Tag 2 - Dienstag, 27.06.2017
09:00 -10:00

English/Englisch

09:00-10:00 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Haeuslmann, Michael

Track: PHP


English/Englisch

09:00-10:00 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Nicolai, Johannes

Track: DevOps


English/Englisch

09:00-10:00 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Warda, Szymon

Track: Smart Data


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Fellien, Jan

Track: Cloud


09:00-10:00 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Marbach, Daniel

Track: .NET Best Practices


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Istanbul

Referenten: Demmler, Markus | Thomas, Denis

Track: Cross-Plattform


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Schulz, Marius

Track: JavaScript


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Tielke, David

Track: Softwarequalität


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Dobric, Damir

Track: Trends


09:00-10:00 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Kersting, Daniel

Track: Web-Frontend

10:30 -11:30

10:30-11:30 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Tresch, Anatole

Track: DevOps



English/Englisch

10:30-11:30 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Pivetta, Marco

Track: PHP


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Lock, Max

Track: Cloud


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Dittmann, Sascha

Track: Smart Data


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Seidel, Sebastian

Track: Cross-Plattform


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Fellien, Jan

Track: Softwarequalität


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Springer, Sebastian

Track: JavaScript


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Wolfermann, Sven

Track: Web-Frontend


10:30-11:30 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Biswanger, Gregor

Track: .NET Best Practices

11:45 -12:45

11:45-12:45 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Krenn, Philipp

Track: Softwarequalität


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Rappl, Florian

Track: Trends


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Atamel, Mete

Track: Cloud


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Wieczorek, Thomas

Track: Smart Data


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Istanbul

Referenten: Brummund, Kai | Regh, Rafael | Götz, Malte

Track: Cross-Plattform


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Schulz, Marius

Track: JavaScript


11:45-12:45 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Huber, Thomas Claudius

Track: .NET Best Practices


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Walter, Martin

Track: DevOps


English/Englisch

11:45-12:45 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Joye, Pierre

Track: PHP


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Korinth, Timo

Track: Web-Frontend

14:15 -15:15

14:15-15:15 | Raum: Helsinki

Referenten: Joenssen, Dieter William, Dr. | Stelzer, Sören

Track: Smart Data


15:30 -16:30

15:30-16:30 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Böhme, Silvio

Track: Cloud


English/Englisch

15:30-16:30 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: de Beijer, Maurice

Track: JavaScript


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Eggert, Ralf

Track: PHP


English/Englisch

15:30-16:30 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Hackstein, Michael

Track: Smart Data


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Dumitru, Johannes Cosmin

Track: Softwarequalität


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Biswanger, Gregor

Track: Cross-Plattform


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Kiew

Referenten: Blümm, Steffen | Wölk, Julian

Track: Trends


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Keil, Werner

Track: DevOps


English/Englisch

15:30-16:30 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Weber, Johannes

Track: Web-Frontend


15:30-16:30 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Giesswein, Christian

Track: .NET Best Practices

17:00 -18:00

17:00-18:00 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Kotz, Jürgen

Track: .NET Best Practices


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Malcher, Ferdinand

Track: JavaScript


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Reimler, Simon Martin

Track: Cross-Plattform


English/Englisch

17:00-18:00 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Joubran, Jad

Track: Web-Frontend


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Fries, Dominik

Track: Smart Data


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Enzler, Urs

Track: Softwarequalität


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Meyer, Manuel

Track: Cloud


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Kiew

Referenten: Förtsch, Martin | Endres, Thomas

Track: Trends


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referenten: Bandixen, Thomas | Gassmann, Thomas

Track: DevOps


English/Englisch

17:00-18:00 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Burkl, Jan

Track: PHP

18:15 -19:15

18:15-19:15 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Eggert, Ralf

Track: PHP


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Cohnen, Sebastian

Track: Cloud


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Köllner, Raphael

Track: Trends


English/Englisch

18:15-19:15 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Marsman, Jennifer

Track: Smart Data


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Steiner, Julian

Track: Cross-Plattform


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Meyer, Manuel

Track: DevOps


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Kersting, Daniel

Track: Web-Frontend


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Steyer, Manfred

Track: JavaScript


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Lösch, Hendrik

Track: Softwarequalität


18:15-19:15 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Tielke, David

Track: .NET Best Practices

19:30 -22:30

19:30-22:30

Referent: Dittmann, Sascha


19:30-22:30

Referent: Klein, Constantin

19:45 -20:15

19:45-20:15

Referenten: Schulz, Marius | Weber, Johannes | Witkowski, Alexander | König, Carsten | Einemann, Ina | Grebenstein, Kay | Kersting, Daniel | Mewe, Ulf | Eggert, Ralf | Ghassemi, Siavash | Nicolai, Johannes | Vian, Giulio | Ward, Chris

20:15 -21:15

20:15-21:15

Referenten: Reuter, Armin | Stirnweiß, Ulrike | Blümm, Steffen | Korinth, Timo | Thömmes, David C. | Gillessen, Monika | Kaspari, Christian