Tag 1 - Montag, 26.06.2017
09:00 -10:00

English/Englisch
10:30 -11:30

English/Englisch

10:30-11:30 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: de Beijer, Maurice

Track: Tools


10:30-11:30 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Krenn, Philipp

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Stark, Thorsten

Track: Mobile Konzepte


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Heimeshoff, Münster

Track: Enterprise


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Hongkong

Referenten: Bochkor, Olena | Krypczyk, Veikko

Track: Web-Backend


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Tielke, David

Track: Architektur


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Dobric, Damir

Track: .NET Core


English/Englisch

10:30-11:30 | Raum: Helsinki

Referenten: Keil, Werner | Grimstad, Ivar

Track: Java


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Schissler, Thomas

Track: Testing


10:30-11:30 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Witkowski, Alexander

Track: Trending Tech

11:45 -12:45

11:45-12:45 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Rappl, Florian

Track: Testing


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Schwentner, Henning

Track: Enterprise


English/Englisch

11:45-12:45 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Raviv, Omer

Track: Tools


11:45-12:45 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Dittmann, Sascha

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


English/Englisch

11:45-12:45 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Guijt, Roland

Track: .NET Core


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Marbach, Daniel

Track: Web-Backend


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: König, Carsten

Track: Trending Tech


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Giesswein, Christian

Track: Architektur


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Stockholm

Referenten: Stirnweiß, Ulrike | Hauer, Nina

Track: Mobile Konzepte


11:45-12:45 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Tresch, Anatole

Track: Java

14:15 -15:15

English/Englisch

14:15-15:15 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Tempesta, Stefano

Track: Trending Tech


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Rozek, Peter

Track: Mobile Konzepte


English/Englisch

14:15-15:15 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Warda, Szymon

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Plöd, Michael

Track: Enterprise


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Tokar, Anton

Track: Architektur


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Borowski, Tim

Track: Tools


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Kansy, Thorsten

Track: .NET Core


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Kiew

Referenten: Orschel, Nico | Müller, Marc

Track: Testing


14:15-15:15 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Biswanger, Gregor

Track: Web-Backend


English/Englisch

14:15-15:15 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Jecan, Alexandru

Track: Java

15:30 -16:30

15:30-16:30 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Kotz, Jürgen

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Kundel, Dominik

Track: Trending Tech


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Meier, Tobias

Track: Architektur


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Jauernig, Matthias

Track: .NET Core


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Macke, Stefan

Track: Java


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Heinrich, Lars

Track: Mobile Konzepte


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Fritzsche, Rico

Track: Web-Backend


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Lock, Max

Track: Tools


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Jander, Philip

Track: Enterprise


15:30-16:30 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Grebenstein, Kay

Track: Testing

17:00 -18:00

17:00-18:00 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Enzler, Urs

Track: Architektur


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Rappl, Florian

Track: Trending Tech


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Beschnitt, Martin

Track: Mobile Konzepte


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Beelmann, Marko

Track: Tools


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Istanbul

Referenten: Kaufmann, Michael | Abt, Benjamin

Track: .NET Core


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Springer, Sebastian

Track: Web-Backend


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Keil, Werner

Track: Java


17:00-18:00 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Jander, Philip

Track: Enterprise


17:00-18:00 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Krämer, André

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


English/Englisch

17:00-18:00 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Wibier, Don

Track: Testing

18:15 -19:15

English/Englisch

18:15-19:15 | Raum: Helsinki

Referent: Grimstad, Ivar

Track: Java


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Kopenhagen

Referent: Grochtdreis, Jens

Track: Tools


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Kiew

Referent: Stübe, Sven-Michael

Track: Testing


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Riga

Referent: Ghassemi, Siavash

Track: Enterprise


English/Englisch

18:15-19:15 | Raum: Hongkong

Referent: Guijt, Roland

Track: Web-Backend


18:15-19:15 | Raum: St. Petersburg

Referent: Klein, Constantin

Track: Datenbanken/Datenzugriff


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Oslo

Referent: Huber, Thomas Claudius

Track: Trending Tech


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Stockholm

Referent: Künneth, Thomas

Track: Mobile Konzepte


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Sydney

Referent: Schwenk, Sönke

Track: Architektur


18:15-19:15 | Raum: Istanbul

Referent: Kansy, Thorsten

Track: .NET Core

19:45 -20:15

19:45-20:15

Referenten: Nicolai, Johannes | Grafberger, Stefan | Grafberger, Andreas


19:45-20:15

Referenten: Klein, Constantin | Bourguignon, Timothee | Dobric, Damir | Kansy, Thorsten | Brummund, Kai | Thömmes, David C. | Cohnen, Sebastian | de Beijer, Maurice | Ghassemi, Siavash | Grimstad, Ivar | Guijt, Roland | Stark, Thorsten | Wachs, Aleksej | Warda, Szymon | Atamel, Mete

20:15 -22:15

20:15-22:15

Referent: Biswanger, Gregor


English/Englisch

20:15-22:15

Referenten: Keil, Werner | Tresch, Anatole

20:30 -22:30

20:30-22:30

Referenten: Fellien, Jan | Klein, Constantin